PVC Welding Hose

Other name: Welding PVC Hoses, Flexible PVC Welding hoses, Welding hoses.
Construction: Adopting high quality of  pvc synthesis materials with built -in reinforced fiber.
Applications: Used for all kinds of metal-welding and cutting machines to transport Oxygen and Acetylene.
Characteristics: Being made from good quality PVC and rubber compound, the hose is flexible, elastic, safe, easy to seal and good durability.
Working Temperature: -5℃-65℃

  
PVC Welding HosePVC Welding Hose
Structure pictureReal product picture
  
Specification:
SIZEI.D.O.D.PACKAGESW.P.B.P.WEIGHT
Inchmmmmm/ROLLMpaMpakg/roll
 1/461250309011.5
 5/1681350257511
 3/891550257515
13/32101650206016.5
 1/2121850206019




*

*

*

*

:ming.pearl
:567753514